Pedagogický sbor

 

Approved
Ing. Petr Ansorge
pedagog
PPS
Přístavba - 1. patro
Approved
Ing. Vladimír Bobek
pedagog
EKO, NAB, POS, STP
Appelt - 1. patro
Approved
Mgr. Elena Büchlerová
Approved
Mgr. Radek Cikl
ředitel školy
TEV
Appelt - ředitelna
Approved
Ing. Michal Drapák
koordinátor ICT
CAD, ICT, PVP
Appelt - ICT
Approved
Ing. Jan Drechsler
vedoucí katedry STK
KOC, POS, PPS, SME, STK
Appelt - ICT
Approved
Mgr. Jan Kobr
pedagog
CJL, OBN
Appelt - knihovna
Approved
Ing. Jaroslav Janata
pedagog
KOC, POS, SME, STK
Appelt - 1. patro
Approved
Ing. Michaela Jermanová
pedagog
ARC, ARU, DEG, ODK
Přístavba - podesta 1. patro
Approved
Milan Jirásko
pedagog
PRX
Appelt - dílny
Approved
Ing. Miroslav Kračmar
pedagog
DOS, GEO, INS, POS, PPS, PRX
Přístavba - 1. patro
Approved
Ing. Alena Kračmarová
pedagog
SME, STK
Přístavba - 1. patro
Approved
Ing. Miloslava Kuthanová
pedagog
DEJ, GEO, GEV, MAP, PRX
Hlavní - přízemí
Approved
Ing. Stanislav Mayer
zástupce ředitele
KOC, PPS
Appelt - kancelář
Approved
Mgr. Matěj Milý
pedagog
ANJ, DEJ, ICT
Appelt - ICT
Approved
Ing. Roman Mizera
vedoucí katedry POS
CAD, KOC, NAB, POS, PPS
Přístavba - přízemí
Approved
Mgr. Lucie Müller
pedagog
TEV
Přístavba - 1. patro
Approved
Mgr. Martin Muller
pedagog
PRX, TEV
Tělocvična - 1. patro
Approved
Mgr. Jitka Neumannová
pedagog
ANJ, FYZ
Přístavba - 1. patro
Approved
Mgr. Petr Nejedlý
pedagog
PRX, STM, TEV
Tělocvična - 1. patro
Approved
PaeDr. Lenka Počerová
pedagog
BIE, CHE, MAT
Přístavba - přízemí
Approved
RNDr. Blanka Roučková, PhD.
pedagog
GEO, PRX
Hlavní - přízemí
Approved
RNDr. Jaromír Růžička
pedagog
FYZ, MAT
Hlavní - přízemí
Approved
Vítězslav Šrůtek
pedagog
PRX, STM
Appelt - dílny
Approved
Bc. Jan Štěpánek
pedagog
ANJ
Appelt - ICT
Approved
Mgr. Michal Struna
pedagog
CJL, OBN
Appelt - knihovna
Approved
Ing. Klára Tomášková
pedagog
KOC, POS, PPS
Přístavba - Valdštejn
Approved
Ing. Karel Vitouš
pedagog
CAD, KOC, PPS
Přístavba - Valdštejn
Approved
RNDr. Eva Zelená
pedagog
DEG, FYZ, MAT
Hlavní - přízemí